Mannschaft

Manschaftseinteilung FF Persenbeug

             
Feuerwehrkommandant  

ABI

 Lehner ReinhardLEHNER Reinhard
1. Feuerwehrkommandantstellvertreter   OBI Österreicher LukasÖSTERREICHER Lukas
2. Feuerwehrkommandantstellvertreter   OBI  

 

 

 

POSCHENREITHER Daniel

Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes   OV FISCHL Leopold
Zugskommandant I Zug   Zugskommandant II Zug
  HBM NEUDHART Hubert     OBM SCHROTSHAMMER Walter
             
Zugtruppkommandant   Zugtruppkommandant
  HLM NEULINGER Michael     BM RIEGLER Jürgen
             
  I. Gruppe:     III. Gruppe:
GKDT: OLM BUSCHENREITHNER Mario   GKDT: LM EHMOSER Michael
  BR JAUNECKER Anton Ing.     FT-B NEUDHART Reinhard Ing.
  EHLM KÖFINGER Christian     OBM GRUBER Stephan
  EHLM WIDDER Helmut     EHLM ÖSTERREICHER Josef
  LM PRASCHINGER Heinz     LM PRASCHINGER Gerald
  VM WINKLER Florian     LM ASTLEITNER Karl
  SB POSCHENREITHER Patrick     LM BRAUN Rainer
  HFM PILS Daniel     HFM ADENSAMER Felix
  HFM NEUDHART Thomas     OFM BUCHMANN Tanja
  FM WALDBAUER Dominik     FM WENKO Markus
  FM BIGONSKI Andreas     FM WIELAND Joachim
  PFM Punz Michael     FM WURZER Christian
  PFM KEMETHOFER Matthias
    FM NEUDHART Lukas
          FM KAPPELMÜLLER Alexander
             
             
  II. Gruppe:     IV. Gruppe:
GKDT: LM SCHINNERL Roman   GKDT: OLM GRUBER Franz
  EHBI WIDDER Josef     OV NEULINGER Georg
  OBM KEMETHOFER Christian     LM JANK Alois
  V PÖCKSTEINER Christian     LM BRACHINGER Norbert
  LM KÄFER Hermann     LM HAAS Martin Ing.
  LM WIESMÜLLER Franz     HFM PEBÖCK Günther
  SB FISCHL Reinhard     HFM SCHWARZEL Lukas
  HFM RESCH Peter, Dipl.Ing.     OFM HINTERSTEINER Alexandra
  OFM WURZER Bernhard     OFM PILS David
  OFM SCHWARZL Matthias     OFM ASTLEITNER David
  FM SCHINNERL Matthias     OFM BIRNGRUBER Lukas
  FM BIGONSKI Dolores     OFM STADLER Marvin
  FM PICHLER Klemens     FM BIGONSKI Werner
  FM HAHN Andreas        
             
Feuerwehrjugend:   Reservisten:  
  JFM EICHBERGER Manuel     EVI PÖCKSTEINER Josef
  JFM MAYER Michael     EABI MIKA Werner
          EOBM KÖFINGER Helmut
          LM ZEILINGER Peter
          HFM BRACHINGER Franz Ing.
          HFM CHRIST Klaus
          HFM FREIBERGER Hubert
          HFM MOSER Franz

 

Teile es: